Staff Directory

Position Name
Principal Kim Noyes
Asssistant Principal Kelly Lane
Principal's Secretary Mary Herriott
Office Secretary Registrar Michele Bryant
Office Aide Daniel Loa
Kindergarten Teacher Hannah Washburn
Kindergarten Teacher Jeanna Kimsey
Kindergarten Teacher Jennifer Fisk
Kindergarten Teacher Lauren King
1st Grade Teacher Ann Charfauros-Merwede
1st Grade Teacher Kathy Snow
1st Grade Teacher Shayna Vastila
1st Grade Teacher Amy Chaltry
2nd Grade Teacher Madelyn Watson
2nd Grade Teacher Alex Tetmeyer
2nd Grade Teacher Alexandra Morris
2nd Grade Teacher Laurie Rademacher
3rd Grade Teacher Tiana Tafoya
3rd Grade Teacher Michele Dowell
3rd Grade Teacher Cassandra Odle
3rd Grade Teacher Katherine Ginster
4th Grade Teacher Adam Gremillion
4th Grade Teacher Marissa Eafanti
4th Grade Teacher Nereida Diaz
4th Grade Teacher Justice Wind
5th Grade Teacher Sarah Mitchell
5th Grade Teacher JoAnn Evans
5th Grade Teacher Erin Lindsey
5th Grade Teacher Diana Abowitz
Art Teacher Bethany Bjork
Music Teacher Andrew Reitinger
PE Teacher Katelyn Durham
Library Tech Anyssa Ablan
Computer Resource Josh Williamson
Instructional Coach Kalyn Dickey
ELD Teacher Melania Araya
ELD Teacher Brenda Sebastian
Position Name
SPED Mild Mod Teacher Ryan Sebastian
SPED Mild Mod Teacher Vinessa Lopez
SPED Mild Mod Teacher LeighAnn Merchant
SPED Life Skills 2-5 Ann Ansardi
SPED Life Skills K-1 Joel Karr
SPED Para Becky Logan
SPED Para Tonya Moffitt
SPED Para Crestella Torres
SPED Para Natasha Lepulu
SPED Para Sativa Thompson
Educational Para Sharon Mozel
Educational Para Jordan Dowell
Educational Para Robert Hill
Educational Para Namualli Mao
Educational Para Biridiana Corral-Ramos
Kindergarten Educational Para Guadalupe Padilla
Kindergarten Educational Para tbd
Nurse Michele Largent
Health PARA Matilda Cardona
Counselor Dawn Miller
Psychologist Sabrina Jack
Social Worker Heather Smith
Social Worker Matthew Taylor
Ocupational Therapist Jessica Stenis
Speech Bernie Badillo
Speech Para Jenna Mehle
Building Engineer Jareth Morrison
Building Custodian Amanda Reese
Building Custodian Alma Leon Lopez
Cafeteria Manager Margaret Alferos
Nutrition Services Assistant Margaret Griffin
Nutrition Services Assistant Michelle Tucker
Nutrition Services Assistant Holly Bussell
Nutrition Services Assistant Sherry Trujillo